Aufstellung am Sonntag

Block I  335 Mann
Bürgermusik Absam
Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Absam Ehrenkompanie - Hauptmann Florian Fischler
Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Rinn - Hauptmann Franz Weger
Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Gnadenwald Hauptmann Markus Prauchart
Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Thaur - Hauptmann Josef Posch
Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Rum - Hauptmann Martin Lechner
Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Tulfes - Hauptmann Josef Reichler
Schützenkompanie Major Ignaz Straub - Hauptmann Thomas Knoll

Block II   335 Mann
Musikkapelle Wattenberg
Rettenberger Schützenkompanie Wattens - Hauptmann Manfred Sparber
Rettenberger Schützenkompanie Kolass-Kolsassberg - Hauptmann Albert Jenewein
Rettenberger Schützenkompanie Fritzens - Hauptmann Norbert Kogler
Senseler Schützenkompanie Volders - Hauptmann Peter Rathgeber
Rettenberger Schützenkompanie Baumkirchen - Hauptmann Josef Horngacher
Kaspar Sauter Schützenkompanie Ampass - Hauptmann Alois Steixner
Schützenkompanie Andreas-Hofer-Schwaz - Hauptmann Fritz Daberta
Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Arzl - Hauptmann Josef Sparber

Block III    127 Mann
Trommelzug Traunstein
Gebirgsschützenkompanie Traunstein Hauptmann Georg Schießl
Schützenverein Kesseltal Bissingen
Abordnung Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichenhall
Aborndung Kompanie Kappl
Abordnung Kompanie Obernberg
Abordnung Kompanie Mieders
Abordnung Kompanie Wilten
Abordnung Kompanie Matrei am Brenner
Aborndung Kompanie Scharnitz
Abordnung Kompanie Grinzens
Abordnung Kompanie Ellbögen

Block IV   157 Mann
Salinenmusikkapelle Hall
Schützenkompanie Peter Mayr Brixen Ehrenformation Südtirol - Hauptmann Sepp Kirchler
Schützenkompanie Lavis - Hauptmann Bruno Damagio
Schützenkompanie Arco - Hauptmann Vittorino Matteotti
Schützenkompanie Giuseppina Negrelli Primör - Hauptmann Fabio Gadenz
Schützenkompanie Rovereto - Hauptmann Carlo Piazza
Abordnung Kompanie Schenna
Abordnung Kompanie Schabs
Abordnung Kompanie Lüsen
Abordnung Kompanie Meran
Abordnung Kompanie Olang

Block V   194 Mann
Speckbacher Stadtmusik Hall
Schützenkompanie Vomp - Hauptmann Max Häusler
Schützenkompanie St. Johann - Hauptmann Alois Foidl
Schützenkompanie Alter Schießstand - Hauptmann Sepp Dag
Abordnung Kompanie Leisach
Abordnung Kompanie Matrei in Osttirol
Schützenkompanie Dölsach

Block VI    342 Mann
Musikkapelle Ebensee
Schützenkompanie Anras - Hauptmann Bernhard Kofler
Pranger Schützenkompanie Seekirchen
Schützenkompanie Christian Blattl Fieberbrunn - Hauptmann Leonhard Trixl
Bürgergarde Radstadt
Schützenkompanie Landeck - Hauptmann Bruno Schönherr
Schützenkompanie Patsch - Hauptmann Alois Klingenschmid
Schützenkompanie St. Nikolaus / Mariahilf - Hauptmann Dieter Probst
Schützenkompanie Reichenau -  Hauptmann Thomas Klausner

Block VII    35 Mann
Trommelzug Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Hall
Fahnenabordnung Rotes Kreuz
Kameradschaftsbund Hall - Obmann Richard Tilg
Schützengilde Hall - Oberschützenmeister Arno Gufler
Fahnenblock der Speckbacher Schützenkompanie Hall

Defiliermusik Musikkapelle Wenns

Kontakt

SPECKBACHER SCHÜTZEN
Vereinslokal Bei der Säule 17
6060 Hall

Hauptmann Dr. Christian Visinteiner
Fuchsstraße 8
6060 Hall

E-Mail schreiben

 
 

Social Media

Kontakt

SPECKBACHER SCHÜTZEN
Vereinslokal Bei der Säule 17
6060 Hall

Hauptmann Dr. Christian Visinteiner
Fuchsstraße 8
6060 Hall

E-Mail schreiben

Powered by Weblication© CMS